Local Governing Body

Kellie Knott (Chair of Govenors) - Term expires 01 January 2021

Chris Evans - Term expires 01 January 2021

Emily Simpson - Term expires 01 January 2021

Ginny Campbell - Term expires 01 January 2021

Jenny Hutchings  - Term expires 01 May 2022

Raj Panesar - Term expires 01 January 2021

Sarah Burnett - Term expires 01 September 2022

Documents

Page Downloads Date  
Scheme of Delegation.pdf 20th Aug 2018 Download
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×